PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:28:54 |
36,27 |
2 |
VARELA Jewinson Leandro |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:46 |
|
3 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:46 |
|
4 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
00:46 |
|
5 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:46 |
|
6 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:10 |
|
7 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:14 |
|
8 |
RAMIREZ Donovan |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:24 |
|
9 |
ROJAS Gabriel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:24 |
|
10 |
OSES Luis Daniel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:50 |
|
11 |
ZAMORA Richard |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:15 |
|
12 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
04:05 |
|
13 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
04:15 |
|
14 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Guatemala |
04:15 |
|
15 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
04:15 |
|
16 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
04:18 |
|
17 |
ALPIZAR NAVAS Andres |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
04:18 |
|
18 |
SALAS Bryan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
04:18 |
|
19 |
COTO Jaime |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
04:39 |
|
20 |
MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
05:08 |
|
21 |
MURILLO Luis |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:21 |
|
22 |
CASTRO Emanuel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
06:21 |
|
23 |
SANCHEZ Nelson |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
06:46 |
|
24 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
Guatemala |
07:17 |
|
25 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
07:17 |
|
26 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Guatemala |
07:34 |
|
27 |
FALLAS Eder |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
11:21 |
|
28 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
12:17 |
|
29 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
14:25 |
|
30 |
ALFARO Luis |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
14:27 |
|
31 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Guatemala |
15:36 |
|
32 |
MURILLO RETANA Luis |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
15:38 |
|
33 |
JIMENEZ Bryan |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
15:39 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ Jordan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
15:55 |
|
35 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
15:55 |
|
36 |
FONSECA Andrey |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
16:01 |
|
37 |
VALLE MOLINA Larry Reyn |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
16:54 |
|
38 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
16:54 |
|
39 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
Real Esteli |
16:54 |
|
40 |
BRENES Abraham |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
18:59 |
|
41 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
19:14 |
|
42 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
19:14 |
|
43 |
MENDEZ Steven |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
19:14 |
|
44 |
GOMEZ BASTOS Daniel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
20:09 |
|
45 |
MATA SOLANO Wilberth |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
21:26 |
|
46 |
ARRIETA GARCIA Steven |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
22:15 |
|
47 |
SANCHEZ Marco |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
22:15 |
|
48 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO Brandon |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
22:15 |
|
49 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
22:15 |
|
50 |
UMAÑA Diego |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
22:15 |
|
51 |
QUESADA SALAS Jeremy |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
22:56 |
|
52 |
MIRALLES Randall |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
24:22 |
|
53 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
24:43 |
|
54 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
24:43 |
|
55 |
MONTEROS Luis |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
24:45 |
|
56 |
OROZCO Marco |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
28:21 |
|
57 |
MONTIEL José |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
28:32 |
|
58 |
SOLANO GUILLEN Diego |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
30:04 |
|
DSQ |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
|
|
DSQ |
MENDEZ Amilcar |
GUA |
Guatemala |
|
|
DSQ |
SOLIS Marco |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 9. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
Movistar-Best PC |
28:15:29 |
|
2 |
RIVERA Kevin |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
00:55 |
|
3 |
ARIAS Sergio |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:35 |
|
4 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
07:15 |
|
5 |
MOYA Sebastian |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
09:43 |
|
6 |
OBANDO Brayan |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
13:02 |
|
7 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
17:00 |
|
8 |
BONILLA Daniel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
18:04 |
|
9 |
VARELA Jewinson Leandro |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
18:33 |
|
10 |
OSES Luis Daniel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
21:03 |
|
11 |
MORALES Esdras |
GUA |
Guatemala |
21:05 |
|
12 |
RAMIREZ Donovan |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
25:57 |
|
13 |
SALAS Bryan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
26:45 |
|
14 |
ALPIZAR NAVAS Andres |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
27:34 |
|
15 |
ROJAS Gabriel |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
32:43 |
|
16 |
MUDARRA SEGURA Pablo Luis |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
37:43 |
|
17 |
TOC Gerson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
44:30 |
|
18 |
MURILLO Luis |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
52:56 |
|
19 |
TOC Fredy |
GUA |
Guatemala |
56:14 |
|
20 |
CANASTUJ Jose |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:08:18 |
|
21 |
SISIMITH Eli |
GUA |
Real Esteli |
01:17:17 |
|
22 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:18:45 |
|
23 |
COTO Jaime |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
01:24:15 |
|
24 |
CHONAY Wilson |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:28:36 |
|
25 |
BRENES Sebastian |
CRC |
7C-Economy Lacoinex |
01:35:55 |
|
26 |
JIMENEZ Bryan |
CRC |
Real Esteli |
01:35:56 |
|
27 |
ZAMORA Richard |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
01:41:22 |
|
28 |
ROJAS Mainor |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
01:45:44 |
|
29 |
VOOGEL Jaap |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
01:50:12 |
|
30 |
VALLE MOLINA Larry Reyn |
NCA |
Real Esteli |
01:51:05 |
|
31 |
AGUILAR CASTILLO Brandon |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
01:52:31 |
|
32 |
VASQUEZ Adolfo |
GUA |
Guatemala |
01:52:48 |
|
33 |
MURILLO RETANA Luis |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
01:54:43 |
|
34 |
CASTRO Emanuel |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:01:31 |
|
35 |
ALFARO Luis |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:02:13 |
|
36 |
CAICEDO Pablo |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:03:11 |
|
37 |
ARRIETA GARCIA Steven |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
02:08:18 |
|
38 |
HUERTAS Jason |
CRC |
Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi |
02:17:06 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUEZ Jordan |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
02:26:50 |
|
40 |
SANCHEZ Nelson |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
02:27:12 |
|
41 |
FONSECA Andrey |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
02:29:33 |
|
42 |
FALLAS Eder |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
02:31:06 |
|
43 |
UMAÑA Diego |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
02:37:23 |
|
44 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:45:45 |
|
45 |
WIJFJE Tom |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:47:39 |
|
46 |
QUESADA SALAS Jeremy |
CRC |
Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go |
02:49:36 |
|
47 |
SANCHEZ Marco |
CRC |
Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama |
02:49:56 |
|
48 |
MIRALLES Randall |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
02:50:07 |
|
49 |
GOMEZ BASTOS Daniel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:51:16 |
|
50 |
LARIOS Manuel |
CRC |
Ciclo Cafe Mena |
02:53:08 |
|
51 |
MONTEROS Luis |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
02:59:57 |
|
52 |
BRENES Abraham |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
03:01:12 |
|
53 |
MATA SOLANO Wilberth |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
03:30:15 |
|
54 |
OROZCO Marco |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
03:35:59 |
|
55 |
MENDEZ Steven |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
03:38:22 |
|
56 |
BUIJK Bart |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:41:25 |
|
57 |
MONTIEL José |
CRC |
CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos |
04:11:20 |
|
58 |
SOLANO GUILLEN Diego |
CRC |
Team Montoya-BCT |
05:21:01 |
|